Enter Title

Plac Namn Klubb/Ort Tid Diff
Herrar 10km
1 Peter Gross  Strömstad Löparklubb 00:33:40
2 Ahmed Mahmoud  Strömstad Löparklubb 00:33:45 0:00:05
3 Erik Frame  Hälle IF 00:34:46 0:01:06
4 Victor Borge Svendsen  SK Vidar 00:35:09 0:01:29
5 Even Bentzen Lövås  Halden IL 00:35:15 0:01:35
6 Christer Guttormsen  00:36:09 0:02:29
7 Julian Eliasson  Ik Granit 00:38:38 0:04:58
8 Eivind Trippestad  Halden SK 00:38:53 0:05:13
9 Henrik Steilbu  00:39:23 0:05:43
10 Svein Tore Edvardsen  Halden 00:40:03 0:06:23
11 Marco Laasonen  Lysekils SLF 00:40:09 0:06:29
12 Aanon Röring  Tistedalen FL 00:40:17 0:06:37
13 Peter Rohman  Strömstad Löparklubb 00:40:21 0:06:41
14 Björn Braekke  Halden SK 00:40:49 0:07:09
15 Bernt Spielberger  NoName Swimrun 00:41:07 0:07:27
16 Stian Skavern  Halden CK 00:41:10 0:07:30
17 Petter Buckholm  Strömstad 00:42:20 0:08:40
18 Magnus Hellman  Strömstad 00:43:22 0:09:42
19 Daniel Öst  Askersund 00:43:52 0:10:12
20 Rolf Mattila  Strömstad 00:43:53 0:10:13
21 Kjetil Björlo  Halden SK 00:44:06 0:10:26
22 Björn-Morten Rist  Halden 00:44:19 0:10:39
23 Oskar Sörman  Strömstad Löparklubb 00:44:25 0:10:45
24 Mats Idbratt  Strömstad 00:44:50 0:11:10
25 Bengt Ohlsson  Tanums IF 00:45:19 0:11:39
26 Henrik Hansson  Strömstad Löparklubb 00:45:43 0:12:03
27 Per H Nilsen  Fredrikstad IF 00:46:00 0:12:20
28 Gaele De Vries  Halden IL 00:46:21 0:12:41
29 Tage Eidissen  00:46:46 0:13:06
30 Simon Hansson  Strömstad 00:46:49 0:13:09
31 Morten Kildebo  Halden SK 00:46:55 0:13:15
32 Björn Johannesson  Halden IL 00:47:58 0:14:18
33 Lasse Strömberg  Strömstad Löparklubb 00:48:31 0:14:51
34 Tommy Lennartsson  Strömstad 00:48:32 0:14:52
35 Barry Mcconnel  Lysekil 00:49:32 0:15:52
36 Lukasz Jaz  Halden SK 00:49:49 0:16:09
37 Öystein Ramfjord  Halden IL 00:49:55 0:16:15
38 Johan Cato  Strömstad Löparklubb 00:50:41 0:17:01
39 Terje Wold  Halden IL 00:50:51 0:17:11
40 Preben Larsen-Isöy  Fredrikstad IF 00:51:13 0:17:33
41 Jens Erik Mjölneröd  Halden SK 00:51:44 0:18:04
42 Roger Svedberg  Strömstad 00:52:07 0:18:27
43 Lars Rishöl  Strömstad 00:52:11 0:18:31
44 Håkan Wogenius  Kosters Sportklubb 00:52:35 0:18:55
45 Andreas Kalgraff  Team Kalgraff 00:54:44 0:21:04
46 Håkan Fransson  Strömstad Löparklubb 00:55:15 0:21:35
47 Henrik Lindahl  Idefjordens SK 00:55:26 0:21:46
48 Sten Persson  Kungshamn 00:55:49 0:22:09
49 Jon Reidar Wiig  Halden IL 00:57:07 0:23:27
50 Rune Grandahl  Tistedalen FL 00:57:52 0:24:12
51 Dag Borge Svendsen  Gimle IF 01:01:09 0:27:29
52 Per Holm-Olsen  Lövelöper 01:03:19 0:29:39
Damer 10km
1 Tessa Frenay  Halden IL 00:35:02
2 Rebecka Andersson  Strömstad Löparklubb 00:41:27 0:06:25
3 Hedda Raadal Björlo  Halden SK 00:44:51 0:09:49
4 Hege Gathen  Fredrikstad IF 00:45:53 0:10:51
5 Teresa Haugland  Strömstad Löparklubb 00:46:56 0:11:54
6 Gisela Kjellberg  Strömstad Löparklubb 00:51:07 0:16:05
7 Tina Skoglund  Fredrikstad IF 00:53:25 0:18:23
8 Malin Östh  Tanumshede 00:58:17 0:23:15
9 Maria Wogenius  Kosters Sportklubb 00:59:47 0:24:45
Herrar 5,3 km
1 Lion Frenay  Halden IL 00:20:22
2 Ove Jacobsson  Ik Granit 00:20:40 0:00:18
3 Herman Isatd  Ik Granit 00:21:08 0:00:46
4 Marcus Jangsjö -90 Strömstad 00:21:41 0:01:19
5 Ton Frenay  Halden IL 00:23:32 0:03:10
6 Jens Halvard Larsen  Tistedalen FL 00:23:45 0:03:23
7 Stein Steinaa  Halden IL 00:24:29 0:04:07
8 Fredrik Svensson  Strömstad 00:24:54 0:04:32
9 Oscar Dahlberg  Strömstad Löparklubb 00:25:36 0:05:14
10 Hans Elfström  Friskis o Svettis 00:29:20 0:08:58
11 David Hamon  Ik Granit 00:30:50 0:10:28
12 Kristian Kalgraff  Team Kalgraff 00:38:40 0:18:18
Damer 5,3 km
1 Karin Selma Larsen  Tistedalen FL 00:23:41
2 Klara Massleberg  Strömstad 00:23:48 0:00:07
3 Isabelle Johansson -90 Strömstad 00:25:42 0:02:01
4 Quinty Frenay  Halden IL 00:25:56 0:02:15
5 Hanne Lerche Raadal  Halden SK 00:26:04 0:02:23
6 Ulla Littenheim  Uddevalla IS 00:28:38 0:04:57
7 Turid Johansson  Tanumshede 00:29:10 0:05:29
8 Oda Lövås  Halden IL 00:29:14 0:05:33
9 Mathilde Herrebröden  Berg IL 00:29:19 0:05:38
10 Ingjerd Buer Lövås  Halden IL 00:29:22 0:05:41
11 Karin Adolfsson  Strömstad 00:29:49 0:06:08
12 Eva-Marie W Hansen  Strömstad 00:31:54 0:08:13
13 Ellinor Larsson  Strömstad 00:34:32 0:10:51
14 Elsa Rohman  Strömstad Löparklubb 00:38:10 0:14:29
15 Jennie Rohman  Strömstad Löparklubb 00:38:11 0:14:30
16 Marianne Kalgraff  Team Kalgraff 00:38:43 0:15:02
Pojkar 11 1km
1 Linus Framme  Hälle IF 00:03:28
2 Herman Istad  Ik Granit 00:03:30 0:00:02
3 David Hamon  IK Granit 00:04:06 0:00:38
4 Axel Öst  Askersund 00:04:16 0:00:48
5 Liam Wogenius  Kosters Sportklubb 00:04:27 0:00:59
6 Jesper Nilsson  Strömstad Löparkidz 00:04:33 0:01:05
7 Noah Jakobsen  Strömstad Löparkidz 00:04:43 0:01:15
8 Anton Johansson  Strömstad 00:04:50 0:01:22
9 Leo Clarbull  Strömstad Löparkidz 00:04:52 0:01:24
10 Viktor Lindahl  Idefjordens SK 00:05:07 0:01:39
11 Leon Fernerud  Strömstad Löparkidz 00:05:35 0:02:07
12 Johannes Prangeröd  Strömstad Löparkidz 00:05:38 0:02:10
13 Ella Wogenius  Kosters Sportklubb 00:06:03 0:02:35
14 Ville Kjellberg  Strömstad 00:06:36 0:03:08
15 Marcus Svensson  Strömstad 00:07:06 0:03:38
16 Louie Fjeldstad  Strömstad 00:07:09 0:03:41
17 Olle Gustavsson  Strömstad 00:07:37 0:04:09
18 Erik Hansson  Strömstad Löparkidz 00:07:39 0:04:11
19 William Axling  Strömstad Löparkidz 00:07:59 0:04:31
20 Victor Hansson  Strömstad Löparkidz 00:08:42 0:05:14
21 Hjalmar Kempe  Strömstad Löparkidz 00:08:43 0:05:15
22 Dante Karlsson Kjäll  Strömstad 00:09:02 0:05:34
23 Henry Adolfsson  Strömstad 00:11:03 0:07:35
Flickor 1km
1 Alva Rohman  Strömstad Löparklubb 00:03:39
2 Wilma Nilsson  Strömstad Löparkidz 00:04:09 0:00:30
3 Josefin Thelin  Strömstad 00:04:15 0:00:36
4 Nova Marjala  Strömstad Löparkidz 00:04:53 0:01:14
5 Elsa Rohman  Strömstad Löparkidz 00:04:55 0:01:16
6 Blenonen Haidari  Strömstad 00:04:59 0:01:20
7 Olivia Loo  Strömstad Löparkidz 00:04:59 0:01:20
8 Lilly Zetterlund armandet  Strömstad 00:05:39 0:02:00
9 Maia Nilsson  Strömstad Löparkidz 00:05:46 0:02:07
10 Lovis Karlsson Kjäll  Strömstad 00:06:05 0:02:26
11 Tindra Sire  Strömstad 00:06:13 0:02:34
12 Sendra Axling  Strömstad Löparkidz 00:06:22 0:02:43
13 Tuva Sjöde  Strömstad 00:06:32 0:02:53
14 Märtha Stina Jakobsson Ekström  Strömstad Löparkidz 00:06:37 0:02:58
15 Selma Stigberg  Strömstad Löparkidz 00:06:38 0:02:59
16 Ida Vänbjörk  Strömstad 00:06:48 0:03:09
17 Enya Wogenius  Kosters Sportklubb 00:06:49 0:03:10
18 Wlma Vänbjörk  Strömstad Löparkidz 00:06:53 0:03:14
19 Nora Fjeldstad  Strömstad 00:07:08 0:03:29
20 Saga Gustavsson  Strömstad 00:07:24 0:03:45
21 Tilda Johansson  Strömstad 00:07:47 0:04:08
22 Lovis Erikpers  Strömstad 00:07:48 0:04:09
23 Alicia Lennartsson  Strömstad 00:07:51 0:04:12
24 Vera Adolfsson  Strömstad 00:08:10 0:04:31
25 Ingrid Stigberg  Strömstad Löparkidz 00:09:33 0:05:54

Strömstad Löparklubb
c/o FöreningsNavet
Strömsvallen
452 32 Strömstad
Tel: 0526-606 24