Enter Title

Resultat Novemberflåset Bojarskolan Strömstad 2019-11-09. Arrangör Strömstad Löparklubb
Plac Namn Ort/Klubb Start-nr Tid Diff
Herrar 10 km
1 Jörgen Korum -87 Oslo Studenters FI 1311 00:33:04
2 Hussein Ibrahim  Ullevi FK 1277 00:33:25 00:00:21
3 Ahmed Mohmoud  Strömstad Löparklubb 1356 00:33:45 00:00:41
4 Amaru Wijman  Halden IL 1491 00:34:06 00:01:02
5 Erik Framme  Hälle IF 1248 00:34:35 00:01:31
6 Peter Gross  Strömstad Löparklubb 1355 00:35:56 00:02:52
7 Petter Sandtangen -91 Hevingen IL 1301 00:36:38 00:03:34
8 Henrik Stigberg  Strömstad Löparklubb 1482 00:36:40 00:03:36
9 Stian Skavern  Halden CK 1496 00:36:42 00:03:38
10 Petter Buckholm  Halden 1245 00:37:35 00:04:31
11 Otto Linderborg -85 Uppsala Vasaloppsklubb 1310 00:37:36 00:04:32
12 Göran Aas  1246 00:37:40 00:04:36
13 Anders Folkvang -81 Hevingen IL 1302 00:38:56 00:05:52
14 Aaron Röring -61 TFL 1299 00:39:24 00:06:20
15 Berndt Spielberger  Noname Swimrun 1305 00:40:00 00:06:56
16 Martin Helgesen -80 Hevingen IL 1300 00:40:14 00:07:10
17 Albin Vågfelt  Göteborg 1251 00:43:38 00:10:34
18 Bengt Ohlsson -53 Tanums IF 1303 00:45:19 00:12:15
19 Henrik Hansson  Strömstad Löparklubb 1362 00:46:04 00:13:00
20 Lukasz Jaz  Strömstad 1256 00:46:59 00:13:55
21 Terje Wold  Halden IL 1499 00:47:12 00:14:08
22 Preben Larsen-Isöy -77 FredrikstadIF 1287 00:48:38 00:15:34
23 Lasse Strömberg -78 Strömstad Löparklubb 1280 00:49:02 00:15:58
24 Johan Cato -76 Strömstad Löparklubb 1281 00:51:45 00:18:41
25 Linus Nilsson  GKN Aerospace 1483 00:52:17 00:19:13
26 Henrik Lindahl -79 Idefjordens SK 1306 00:52:44 00:19:40
27 Marcus Axelsson  Halden 1247 00:52:55 00:19:51
28 Jan Frode Hanssen  Norge 1244 00:55:36 00:22:32
29 Kristoffer Eklund -86 Strömstad 1307 00:56:43 00:23:39
30 Kaj Johansson -47 Bullarens GOIF 1304 00:57:38 00:24:34
31 Håkan Fransson  Strömstad Löparklubb 1396 00:58:06 00:25:02
32 Johnny Sageborn -81 Gnesta 1282 00:58:33 00:25:29
33 Olle Haush  Överby Crabs 1250 00:59:04 00:26:00
34 Hans Bernholdsson  Umara Sports Club 1352 00:59:46 00:26:42
35 Thomas Wold  Oslo 1243 00:59:57 00:26:53
36 Per Holm-Olsen -40 Halden 1278 01:06:49 00:33:45
Damer 10 km
1 Rebecka Gross  Strömstad Löparklubb 1487 00:39:22
2 Elin Ljung  Strömstad Löparklubb 1485 00:47:13 00:07:51
3 Johanna Persson -80 Strömstad 1309 00:54:33 00:15:11
4 Hilde Strand  HIL 1486 00:56:01 00:16:39
5 Ylva Appelgren  Sl 1488 01:06:14 00:26:52
Herrar 5,3 km
1 Even Lövås  Halden IL 727 00:17:46
2 Milan Frenay  Halden IL 702 00:19:57 00:02:11
3 Ove Jacobsson -63 IK Granit 721 00:20:22 00:02:36
4 Eirik Pedersen -90 Halden 735 00:22:52 00:05:06
5 Zebastian Clarbull  Strömstad 715 00:22:53 00:05:07
6 Ton Frenay  Halden IL 703 00:22:58 00:05:12
7 Magnus Karlsson  Strömstad Löparklubb 728 00:23:00 00:05:14
8 Stein Steinaa  Halden IL 704 00:23:02 00:05:16
9 Victor Andberg  NW Uddevalla 714 00:23:03 00:05:17
10 Edwin Karlsson  Strömstad 716 00:24:03 00:06:17
11 Ermias Yekurwanlak  Halden 734 00:25:49 00:08:03
12 Jörn Wold  Halden IL 706 00:29:46 00:12:00
13 Bernt Lyngstad  Sarpsborg Arbeiderblad 709 00:31:35 00:13:49
14 Terje Hvidsten  Sarpsborg Arbeiderblad 710 00:31:37 00:13:51
15 Stein Ove Schmutz  Sarpsborg Arbeiderblad 711 00:33:24 00:15:38
16 Frank Strudahl Hansen  Tistedalen FL 730 00:33:57 00:16:11
17 Lars Fleicher  Sarpsborg Arbeiderblad 712 00:34:19 00:16:33
18 Kristian Kalgraff -2010 Rygge IL 719 00:37:34 00:19:48
19 Andreas Kalgraff -82 Rygge IL 720 00:37:34 00:19:48
20 Hans-Evert Nilsson -47 Uddevalla SK 725 00:40:08 00:22:22
21 Roar Wold  Halden/Sponvika 707 00:42:21 00:24:35
Damer 5,3 km
1 Klara Massleberg  IFK Strömstad 717 00:22:20
2 Linda Gustafsson -80 Strömstad Löparklubb 726 00:24:19 00:01:59
3 Quinty Dora Frenay  Halden IL 705 00:26:23 00:04:03
4 Ida Wenklo -94 Göteborg 723 00:26:44 00:04:24
5 Josefin Thelin  Strömstad Löparklubb 733 00:27:13 00:04:53
6 Anna-Karin Johansson  Strömstad 731 00:30:17 00:07:57
7 Turid Johansson  Tanum 729 00:30:33 00:08:13
8 Nova Camara Zetterlund -2006 722 00:31:32 00:09:12
9 Karin Olsson  Strömstad Löparklubb 732 00:31:36 00:09:16
10 Eva Nilsson -53 Uddevalla SK 724 00:33:11 00:10:51
11 Ellinor Larsson  Strömstad 736 00:35:18 00:12:58
12 Charlotte Aarbu  Aremark 708 00:40:29 00:18:09
Pojkar 11 1 km
1 Linus Framme  Hälle IF 1249 00:03:25
2 Olle Haush  Överby Crabs 1253 00:03:56 00:00:31
3 Oscar Hansson  Löparkidz SLK 1261 00:04:02 00:00:37
4 Leon Fernerud  Löparkidz SLK 1266 00:04:35 00:01:10
5 Max Böhn  Löparkidz SLK 718 00:04:36 00:01:11
6 Noah Jakobsen -2010 Löparkidz SLK 1279 00:04:40 00:01:15
7 Alfred Olofsson  Löparkidz SLK 1270 00:04:51 00:01:26
8 Ludvig Breda  Halden IL 1500 00:04:58 00:01:33
9 Erik Hansson  Löparkidz SLK 1260 00:04:59 00:01:34
10 Charlie Thelin  Löparkidz SLK 1269 00:05:24 00:01:59
11 Victor Hansson  Löparkidz SLK 1262 00:06:33 00:03:08
12 Filip Åhrman  Löparkidz SLK 1264 00:06:41 00:03:16
13 Jamie Gårdstedt -2015 Strömstad 1288 00:07:01 00:03:36
14 Alfred Barkengren  Strömstad 1254 00:07:09 00:03:44
15 Ville Kjellberg  Löparkidz SLK 1271 00:07:23 00:03:58
16 Dante Karlsson  Löparkidz SLK 1259 00:07:25 00:04:00
17 Oskar Nödtveidt -2014 Strömstad 1286 00:07:38 00:04:13
18 Sid Gårdstedt -2012 Strömstad 1289 00:07:44 00:04:19
19 Viggo Hofbrink  Löparkidz SLK 1267 00:07:49 00:04:24
20 Vincent Olofsson -2015 Strömstad 1298 00:07:57 00:04:32
21 Bawan Rida  Strömstad 1308 00:08:10 00:04:45
22 Erik Böhn -2015 Strömstad 1255 00:08:11 00:04:46
23 Hjalmar Kempe  Löparkidz SLK 1275 00:09:28 00:06:03
24 Olle Gustafsson -2015 Strömstad 1294 00:09:50 00:06:25
Flickor 11 1 km
1 Josefin Thelin  Löparkidz SLK 1268 00:03:52
2 Maija Kyröläinen  Löparkidz SLK 1274 00:04:52 00:01:00
3 Lovis Erikpers -2012 Strömstad 1293 00:05:37 00:01:45
4 Lilly Armadt Zetterlund -2013 1284 00:05:38 00:01:46
5 Svea Hermansson -2013 1283 00:05:44 00:01:52
6 Tilda Johansson -2012 Strömstad 1285 00:05:58 00:02:06
7 Nora Fjellstad  Löparkidz SLK 1263 00:06:28 00:02:36
8 Selma Stigberg  Löparkidz SLK 1272 00:06:42 00:02:50
9 Annie Svensson -2011 Strömstad 1296 00:06:42 00:02:50
10 Alicia Lennartsson -2015 Strömstad 1290 00:06:54 00:03:02
11 Lovis Karlsson  Löparkidz SLK 1258 00:06:59 00:03:07
12 Winter Wever -2013 Strömstad 1297 00:07:00 00:03:08
13 Felicia Åhrman  Löparkidz SLK 1265 00:07:05 00:03:13
14 Ines Kvammen Wighed -2014 Grebbestad 1292 00:07:22 00:03:30
15 Saga Gustafsson -2013 Strömstad 1295 00:09:55 00:06:03
16 Ingrid Stigberg  Löparkidz SLK 1273 00:12:01 00:08:09

Strömstad Löparklubb
c/o FöreningsNavet
Strömsvallen
452 32 Strömstad
Tel: 0526-606 24